• Samo na webu
TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 850nm Multi-mode, LC Duplex Connector, Up to 300m Distance, Supports Digita
search
  • TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 850nm Multi-mode, LC Duplex Connector, Up to 300m Distance, Supports Digita

TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 850nm Multi-mode, LC Duplex Connector, Up to 300m Distance, Supports Digita

37,91 KM
s PDV-om Dostava 24-48h
TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 850nm Multi-mode, LC Duplex Connector, Up to 300m Distance, Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM), Hot-Pluggable
Količina
Zadnji artikli na skladištu

TL-SM5110-SR
2 Artikli
2022-03-09

Podaci

Maximum Operating Ambient Temperature
70 DEGC
Minimum Operating Ambient Temperature
0 DEGC
Certifications
FCC. CE
Warranty Products Returnable
Yes
Warranty Term (month)
60 month(s)
Warranty validation Criteria
Serial Number
Maximum Operating Humidity
90 %
Pack Weight Brutto (kg)
0.1 kg
Pieces in pack
1
Box Weight Brutto (kg)
0.1 kg
Minimum Operating Humidity
10 %
Retail Packaging Net Weight Carton
0 kg
Retail Packaging Net Weight Plastic
0 kg
Packs in Box
1
Package Type
Box
Pack Weight Netto (kg)
0.1 kg
Abbreviated Description
|English10GBase-SR SFP+ LC TransceiverEnglish|
Status Indicator
Activity Status
Maximum Distance Range
300 m
Connector Standard
LC Connector
Data Transfer Rate
10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length
850 nm
Transceiver Design
Multi-Port
Komentara (0)
Trenutno nema recenzija korisnika.