Gigabit SFP module
  • Gigabit SFP module

Gigabit SFP module

41,90 KM
s PDV-om 24-48h
Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance
Količina
Na stanju

  • Naši proizvodi su u originalnom pakovanjui imaju garanciju propisanu od strane proizvođača. Naši proizvodi su u originalnom pakovanjui imaju garanciju propisanu od strane proizvođača.
  • Isporuka se vrši brzom poštom u roku 24-48h od dana prijema narudžbe ili dana prijema uplate ukoliko je izvršeno žiralno plaćanje. Isporuka se vrši brzom poštom u roku 24-48h od dana prijema narudžbe ili dana prijema uplate ukoliko je izvršeno žiralno plaćanje.
  • Povrat artikla je moguć ukoliko je naručeni artikl oštećen ili ste greškom primili pogrešan artikl. Povrat artikla je moguć ukoliko je naručeni artikl oštećen ili ste greškom primili pogrešan artikl.
TP-LINK is a global provider of SOHO networking products and the World's No.1 provider of WLAN and Broadband CPE devices, with products available in over 120 countries to tens of millions customers. Committed to intensive R&D, efficient production and strict quality management, TP-LINK continues to provide award-winning networking products in Wireless, ADSL, Routers, Switches, IP Cameras, Powerline Adapters, Print Servers, Media Converters and Network Adapters for Global end-users.

Based on the confidence of tens of millions of customers, TP-LINK is now growing to become one of the most competitive providers of networking products with aspirations to become one of the top 3 networking brands in the world and striving for a larger global market share, while further advancing in the world of networking to better serve our most valued customers with products that make their lives easier.
TL-SM311LM
2 Artikli