• Samo na webu
Media Filter TP-Link MC112CS, 1 x 100M SC port, 1 x 100M RJ45 port
search
  • Media Filter TP-Link MC112CS, 1 x 100M SC port, 1 x 100M RJ45 port
  • Media Filter TP-Link MC112CS, 1 x 100M SC port, 1 x 100M RJ45 port
  • Media Filter TP-Link MC112CS, 1 x 100M SC port, 1 x 100M RJ45 port
  • Media Filter TP-Link MC112CS, 1 x 100M SC port, 1 x 100M RJ45 port

Media Filter TP-Link MC112CS, 1 x 100M SC port, 1 x 100M RJ45 port

67,91 KM
s PDV-om Dostava 24-48h
Media Filter TP-Link MC112CS, 1 x 100M SC port, 1 x 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX), 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx, Half/Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port, Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x), Half Duplex Flow Control (Backpressure)
Količina
Na stanju

MC112CS
4 Artikli
2021-06-11

Podaci

Local Area Network Architecture
10Base-T/100Base-TX /Fibre Channel
Maximum Operating Ambient Temperature
40 DEGC
Minimum Operating Ambient Temperature
0 DEGC
Certifications
FCC. CE
Depth (mm)
73 mm
Height (mm)
27 mm
Width (mm)
94.5 mm
Warranty Products Returnable
Yes
Warranty Term (month)
60 month(s)
Warranty validation Criteria
Serial Number
Maximum Operating Humidity
90 %
Pack Weight Brutto (kg)
1 kg
Pieces in pack
1
Minimum Operating Humidity
10 %
Packs in Box
30
Abbreviated Description
10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter
Status Indicator
Activity Status
Komentara (0)
Trenutno nema recenzija korisnika.