• Samo na webu
LENOVO Server blocks 00MN508
search
  • LENOVO Server blocks 00MN508

LENOVO Server parts 00MN508

81,90 KM
s PDV-om Dostava 24-48h
Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Količina
Na stanju

00MN508
8 Artikli

Podaci

Warranty Term (month)
0 month(s)
Pack Weight Brutto (kg)
0.01 kg
Pieces in pack
1
Box Weight Brutto (kg)
0.01 kg
Warranty Products Returnable
Yes
Warranty validation Criteria
Serial Number
Packs in Box
1
Package Type
Box
Cable Length
3 m
Cable Functionality
Lightning Cable
Left Connector Type
LC multi-mode
Left Connector Quantity
1
Right Connector Type
LC multi-mode
Right Connector Quantity
1
Komentara (0)
Trenutno nema recenzija korisnika.